Active
Title

No. F4-11, Lorong Mahsuri 10, Bandar Bayan Baru, Bayan Lepas, Penang

Reserved RM 150,000

Low Cost Flat

Title Case

Full Address : No. F4-11, Lorong Mahsuri 10, Bandar Bayan Baru, Bayan Lepas, Penang

Auction Date : 25-Jun-26

Deposit : 10%

Built Up : 527 sq.ft

Tenure : Leasehold

Restriction : –

You Might Also Interested

Active
LACA

No. 3-29-15, Halaman Sungai Ara, Ara Greens Apartment, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Penang

Flat
• Date :
25-May-26
Built Up : 650 sq.ft
Reserved RM 180,000
Active
Title

No. 3-G-11, Lorong Prestij 10, Balik Pulau, Penang

Low Cost Flat
• Date :
11-Jun-26
Built Up : 646 sq.ft
Reserved RM 126,000
Active
Title

No. A-1-12, 1st Floor, Block A, Jalan Jawi Jaya 7, Taman Jawi Jaya, 14200 Sungai Jawi, Penang

Low Cost Flat
• Date :
4-Jun-26
Built Up : 495 sq.ft
Reserved RM 95,000
Active
Title

No. 316-5-14, Block 316, Jalan Bukit Gambir, Taman Jed, Gelugor, Penang

Flat
• Date :
30-Jun-26
Built Up : 474 sq.ft
Reserved RM 150,000
  • Advanced Search

All the information shown for reference only. Please call us for the latest auction status as auction may be withdrawn/called off at last minute.

Compare Listings

Guide me to bid